Shehzada Day 4 Box Office Collection: See Here Shehzada Box Office Collection Day 4

By Admin
3 Min Read

Shehzada Day 4 Box Office Collection: Shehzada is performing well at the box office. The film has made its opening weekend good. Shehzada movie has made ₹ 19.95 Cr net box office collection in first weekend. Let’s see today, the box office collection and occupancy of Shehzada on 4th day.

Shehzada Day 4 Collection: Shehzada can earn ₹ 2.5 Cr net box office collection on 4th day. Because of working day on Monday, the film has got slight drop in collection.

Shehzada All Days Box Office Collection (India Net)

DayNet CollectionChange(+/-)
Day 1
(1st Friday)
₹ 6 Cr
Day 2
(1st Saturday)
₹ 6.65 Cr+10.83%
Day 3
(1st Sunday)
₹ 7.55 Cr+13.53%
Day 4
(1st Monday)
₹ 2.25 Cr-70.20%
Total₹ 22.45 Cr
  • Shehzada 4 Days India Net Collection: ₹ 22.45 Cr
  • Shehzada 4 Days India Gross Collection: ₹ 26.50 Cr
  • Shehzada 4 Days Overseas Collection: ₹ 7 Cr
  • Shehzada 4 Days Worldwide Collection: ₹ 33.50 Cr

Shehzada (Hindi) Day 4 Occupancy in Theatres

Here is morning, afternoon, evening and night show’s occupancy of Shehzada movie on 4th day:

  • Morning Occupancy: 8.61%
  • Afternoon Occupancy: 9.27%
  • Evening Occupancy: 10.98%
  • Night Occupancy: NA%

Shehzada Day 4 Hindi (2D) Occupancy in main regions

RegionOverallMorningAfternoonEveningNightShows
Mumbai7.67%8%7%8%%571
National Capital
Region (NCR)
7.33%7%7%8%%739
Pune7.67%10%7%6%%218
Bengaluru20.33%21%25%15%%175
Hyderabad33.67%33%36%32%%155
Kolkata16.00%7%9%32%%186
Ahmedabad3.33%3%4%3%%314
Chennai25.50%%29%22%%31
Surat5.67%5%5%7%%152
Jaipur6.33%6%6%7%%126
Chandigarh4.33%3%5%5%%67
Bhopal27.00%2%33%46%%66
Lucknow2.33%1%3%3%%147

About Shehzada Movie

Shehzada is an Indian Hindi-language action drama movie directed by Rohit Dhawan and produced by Bhushan Kumar, Krishan Kumar, Aman Gill, Allu Aravind, S. Radha Krishna and Kartik Aaryan under banner of T-Series, Haarika and Hassine Creations and Geetha Arts. The film featuring by Kartik Aryan, Kriti Senon, Paresh Rawal, Monisha Koirala, Rajpal Yadav and Ronit Roy. The runtime of Shehzada film is 145 minutes.

Article Tags: Shehzada day 4 collection, Shehzada day 4 box office collection, Shehzada budget and collection, Shehzada movie box office collection, Shehzada movie 2023, Shehzada collection day 3, Shehzada release date, Shehzada review, Shehzada day 4 box office collection, Shehzada movie advance booking day 4, Shehzada Fourth Day Collection.

Disclaimer: The Box Office data of this film is compiled from various sources and by our own research. These can be approximate and We (cinereveal) are not taking responsibility for the authenticity of these data.

TAGGED:
Share This Article